*2016 / 2017

ABSOLWENCI
Gimnazjum im. Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Prabutach
Rok szkolny 2016/2017

Rocznik 2001 / 74 absolwentów:

Klasa 3a
Wychowawca: Ewa Kosińska
 1.     Adamkiewicz Bartosz
2.     Bizewska Paulina
3.     Buksińska Sandra
4.     Cichorska Dominika
5.     Drelich Szymon
6.     Drzażdżewska Emilia
7.     Dudajek Jakub
8.     Goleniewski Gabriel
9.     Grabowski Jakub
10.  Jurżalinas Anna
11.  Koniszewski Paweł
12.  Kubala Kamila
13.  Pawelec Weronika
14.  Pitszelis Adrian
15.  Prusinowska Malwina
16.  Stepień Weronika
17.  Szeląg Julia
18.  Szerszeń Zofia
19.  Tokarski Miłosz
20.  Tybuszewska Agata
21.  Wiertel Jacek
Klasa 3b
Wychowawca: Ewa Andrzejewska
1.     Achrem Weronika
2.     Bogatek Małgorzata
3.     Konieczko Patryk
4.     Krajnik Natalia
5.     Krauze Nikola
6.     Młotkowska Alicja
7.     Okuńska Marcelina
8.     Ostrowska Zuzanna
9.     Papis Michał
10.  Papis Zuzanna
11.  Pasternak Jakub
12.  Pudlak Mateusz
13.  Straszewski Konrad
14.  Szpocińska Oliwia
15.  Szymski Krzysztof
16.  Wiśniewska Aleksandra
17.  Wołowiec Martyna
18.  Zawilska Natalia
Klasa 3c
Wychowawca: Jan Bożek
1.     Boguszewicz Patrycja
2.     Gałgański Jakub
3.     Garbowska Karolina
4.     Goraj Jakub
5.     Kalinowska Natalia
6.     Kolkowska Milena
7.     Kościelski Jakub
8.     Krysiak Klaudia
9.     Lesik Piotr
10.  Nachorna Barbara
11.  Orzechowska Julia
12.  Połeć Natalia
13.  Sabiszewska Natalia
14.  Sowińska Martyna
15.  Śmiechowska Karolina
16.  Thiel Marcin
17.  Wajs Dawid
18.  Warchlewska Dominika
19.  Węgrecki Michał
Klasa 3d
Wychowawca: Danuta Urbanowicz
1.     Bura Sandra
2.     Dworacki Kacper
3.     Gołębiewska Nikola
4.     Janicka Oliwia
5.     Jurek Nikola
6.     Kajko Dawid
7.     Kamiński Jakub
8.     Łukasiak Kamil
9.     Michalska Alicja
10.  Oryl Weronika
11.  Ponikowski Jakub
12.  Potuczko Bartosz
13.  Racieniewski Jarosław
14.  Rokicki Filip
15.  Szkop Sebastian
16.  Wajs Nikola

Najlepsi Absolwenci:                                              NAJLEPSZA ABSOLWETKA
Rok szkolny: 2016 / 2017                                               Rok szkolny: 2016 / 2017

Adamkiewicz Bartosz (3a)                               Martyna Ewelina Wołowiec
Cichorska Dominika (3a)
Drelich Szymon (3a)
Dudajek Jakub Arkadiusz (3a)
Drzażdżewska Emilia Barbara (3a)
Koniszewski Paweł Karol (3a)
Szerszeń Zofia Barbara (3a)
Bogatek Małgorzata (3b)

Aleksandra Wiśniewska (3b)
Wołowiec Martyna Ewelina (3b)
Garbowska Karolina (3c)

Goraj Jakub (3c)
Orzechowska Julia Dominika (3c)
Sabiszewska Natalia (3c)
Warchlewska Dominika (3c)
Oryl Weronika (3d)
Nikola Wajs (3d)

 pitr_green_arrows_set_1
Wróć