*2009/2010

Rocznik 1994 – liczba absolwentów: 96

NAJLEPSZY ABSOLWENT: Katarzyna Helena Liszewska

 

Klasa 3a
Wychowawca klasy:
mgr Ryszard Kosin

 

Skład klasy:
Bednarska Malwina, Dąbrowska Natalia, Jackiewicz Radosław, Kemska Kamila, Kuriata Anna, Lipiński Paweł, Lipiński Zbigniew, Mazurek Karolina, Murawski Rafał, Pałucka Natalia, Papis Izabela, Pluta Anna, Prusinowski Jakub, Przybyłek Kamil, Szymski Rafał, Traskowski Paweł, Wierzbowska Anna, Włodarczyk Martyna, Złotowski Robert.

 

Klasa 3b
Wychowawca klasy:
mgr Marianna Nowak

 

Skład klasy:
Adamczyk Grzegorz, Gawłowicz Sebastian, Hanas Anna, Kiersz Katarzyna, Kuncicki Adam, Liszewska Katarzyna, Mikuła Agnieszka, Milbradt Sebastian, Niczyporuk Paulina, Panikowski Łukasz, Podlasek Mateusz, Potoplak Łukasz, Reda Michalina, Rochoń Ewa, Studniarek Sylwia, Szarama Jan, Warumzer Mateusz.

 

Klasa 3c
Wychowawca klasy:
mgr Andrzej Iwański

 

Skład klasy:
Brzezińska Kamila, Chmielewska Natalia, Deorocki Patryk, Frankowski Gaweł, Grabka Maciej, Grodzicka Anna, Kabaciński Paweł, Karolak Dawid, Klinkowski Dawid, Kluka Karolina, Krajnik Marta, Piórkowska Martyna, Przygocka Dominika, Przygocka Monika, Rosa Ewelina, Rymsza Krzysztof, Sodoma Magda, Wawrzyniak Karol, Wysocki Michał, Ważna Anna.

 

Klasa 3d
Wychowawca klasy:
mgr Andrzej Hnatyszyn

 

Skład klasy:
Dołęgowski Jan, Grzywacz Daniel, Kapica Jakub, Kierepka Dominika, Klimek Bartosz, Kordalski Dariusz, Krajewski Patryk, Kuchta Dawid, Lipińska Ewelina, Łaniewska Aldona, Michalski Grzegorz, Miczewska Paulina, Pawłowska Beata, Rzosińska Beata, Smoter Natalia, Stankiewicz Paweł, Stepka Hanna, Śmietański Damian, Tatara Kinga, Tatara Paweł.

 

Klasa 3e
Wychowawca klasy:
mgr Bożena Dołęgowska

 

Skład klasy:
Aleksiewicz Joanna, Bańkowski Krzysztof, Baranowska Edyta, Berg Paweł, Czubak Cezary, Drozdowski Maciej, Jabłońska Aleksandra, Jaworska Agata, Kasprzak Artur, Kołodziejska Magdalena, Koniszewski Patryk, Koralewska Aleksandra, Michałowska Małgorzata, Mirowska Weronika, Pakuła Kalina, Skoczyńska Agata, Sokołowska Paulina, Szakiel Krzysztof, Tchórz Patryk, Zosiak Mariusz.

pitr_green_arrows_set_1

 

Wróć